Name Position
Agro-Walters, Stephanie Human Resource Manager
Akins, Yvonne E Executive Administrator
Allen, Tori Data Collections Manager
Archie, Candace Clinic Tech
Banasiewicz, Sarah Office Services Specialist
Berrien, Keaton Orthotic Fitter
Bland, Troy Programmer/Analyst
Brewer, Tracy L Administrative Manager
Brooks, Sandra Administrative Office Specialist
Box, Sarah Administrative Office Specialist
Burroughs, Antwan Orthotics & Prosthetics Resident 
Cannon, Samantha Clinic Tech
Cartwright, Lauren Orthotics & Prosthetics Resident
Champion, Sheena, CRNP Nurse Practitioner
Chau, Quincy Patient Encounter Specialist
Coffer, Theresa Patient Encounter Specialist
Cooper, Elizabeth E Administrative Associate
Cullen, Belicia Administrative Office Specialist
Davidson, Karen, CRNP Nurse Practitioner
Davis, Sabrina Animal Health Tech
Doyle, Ryan Research Assistant
DuBose, Kristen Office Services Specialist
Embery, Sherricka Administrative Associate
Eraslan, Mualla Research Assistant
Farris, Vicki System Analyst
Fox, Pauline Radiology Tech
Glaze, Janette (Candy) Patient Service Specialist
Greg, Sharron Clinic Tech
Gruss, Ericka, RN Clinic Nurse
Harrell, Janeshia Patient Encounter Specialist
Henninger, Delba Clinic Manager
Hodges, Kathy Administrative Office Specialist
Hollingsworth, Ladonna Patient Encounter Specialist
Hollis, Sean, PhD Postdoctoral Fellow
Hornbuckle, Melissa Billing/Compensation Manager
Hussemann, Carolyn, BSN, MS Clinic Nurse
Ingram, Kimberly Physical Therapist Assistant
Klebine, Phil, MA Knowledge Translation Director
Lagroue, Schuyler Administrative Office Specialist
Lane, Cheryl, DNP, ANP & FNP, CWCN, CRRN Nurse Practitioner, Certified Wound Care Nurse
Long, Lisa Program Coordinator
Mueller, Brian T Orthotist & Prosthetist, Certified
Niedzielko, Tracy Research Assistant 
Nix, Phil Clinic Tech/Worker’s Comp Liaison
Odgers, Randy N Orthotist/Prosthetist Assistant
Owens, David Orthotist/Prosthetist
Pat, Betty Research Associate
Payne, Kristie Finnen Workers Comp Specialist
Pickens, JeVana Research Tech
Porter, Carl Rehab Tech
Renfroe, Sharon Guin, CRNP Nurse Practitioner
Robinson, Daphne Medical Records Specialist
Roop, Leslie Residency Coordinator
Sabatino, Luciana Psychometrist
Sammons, Cynthia Medical Office Specialist
Schock, Joseph Physical Therapist
Shanks, Vickie Patient Services Specialist
Sharp, Yolanda Patient Encounter Specialist
Shorter, Kendra Certified Medical Assistant
Sigmon, Jeff Certified Orthotist
Simmons, Angel Psychometrist
Smith, Debbie Administrative Office Specialist
Smith, Janey Administrative Office Specialist
Smith, Jennifer Physical Therapist
Stanford, Kathryn Physical Therapist
Stover, Reginald Physical Therapy Technician
Talley, Harold (Beau) Occupational Therapist
Taylor, Cheryl Administrative Office Specialist
Thomas, Jennifer Administrative Supervisor
Thompson, Jacqueline Clinic Tech
Townsend, Braden Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
Troncale, Jan, RN Research Nurse Coordinator
Waites, Galina Database Analyst
Waites, Karion, DNP, RN, BC-FNP, CRRN Nurse Practitioner
Wallace, Shane Certified Orthotist/Prosthetist
Wamble, Julie Nurse Practitioner
Wang, Amanda Physical Therapist
Waselkov, Peter Research Specialist
Wheeles, Elizabeth Physical Therapist
York, Laura Clinic Tech