Name    Position
Agro-Walters, Stephanie   Human Resource Manager
Allen, Tori,    Data Collections Manager
America, Jennifer   Patient Encounter Specialist
Archie, Candace   Clinic Tech
Baker, Julie, RN   Clinic Nurse
Banasiewicz, Sarah   Office Services Specialist
Berrien, Keaton   Orthotic Fitter
Bland, Troy   Programmer/Analyst
Bradley, Amanda, NP   Nurse Practitioner
Brewer, Tracy L   Administrative Director
Brooks, Sandra   Administrative Office Specialist
Burroughs, Antwan   Orthotist
Canfield, Steve   Clinical Services Director (Workplace)
Cannon, Samantha   Clinic Tech
Champion, Sheena, CRNP   Nurse Practitioner
Cooper, Elizabeth E   Administrative Associate
Cullen, Belicia   Administrative Office Specialist
Cutcher, Linda   Patient Encounter Specialist
Davidson, Karen, CRNP   Nurse Practitioner
Dent, D'Ambra   Research Specialist
DuBose, Kristen   Office Services Specialist
Embery, Sherricka   Administrative Associate
Farris, Vicki   System Analyst
Fox, Pauline   Radiology Tech/Clinic Tech
Glaze, Janette (Candy)   Patient Service Specialist
Goree, Tamika   Patient Encounter Specialist
Garner, Angela   Patient Encounter Specialist
Greg, Sharron   Clinic Tech
Hanhauser, Lauren   Education Administrator
Harrell, Janeshia   Patient Encounter Specialist
Hollingsworth, Ladonna   Lead Clinic Tech/Workers Comp
Hornbuckle, Melissa   Billing/Compensation Manager
Hussemann, Carolyn, BSN, MS   Clinical Nurse Supervisor
Ingram, Kimberly   Physical Therapist Assistant
Jimerson, Torrey   Research Specialist
Klebine, Phil, MA   Knowledge Translation Director
Lagroue, Schuyler   Administrative Office Specialist
Li, Jia, PhD   Postdoc Scholar
Long, Lisa   Administrative Manager
McDougal, Mary   Executive Administrator
McGee, Connie   Clinical Admin Office Specialist
Morgan, Candace   Psychometrist
Mueller, Brian T   Orthotist & Prosthetist, Certified
Murphy, Jane   Research Specialist
Odell, Amy   Physical Therapy Assistant
Odgers, Randy N   Orthotist/Prosthetist Assistant
Owens, David   Orthotist/Prosthetist
Randolph, Brittany, PhD   Post-Doc Fellow
Payne, Kristie Finnen   Workers Comp Specialist
Pitts, Adam   Orthotic/Prosthetic
Porter, Carl   Rehab Tech
Pryor, Brittany   Patient Encounter Specialist
Robinson, Daphne   Patient Encounter Specialist
Sammons, Cynthia   Patient Encounter Coordinator
Schock, Joseph   Physical Therapist
Shorter, Kendra   Certified Medical Assistant
Sigmon, Jeff   Certified Orthotist
Simmons, Angel   Psychometrist
Smith, Jennifer   Physical Therapist
Smith, Mark   Medical Social Worker
Stanford, Kathryn   Physical Therapist
Talley, Harold (Beau)   Occupational Therapist
Taylor, Cheryl   Administrative Office Specialist
Thomas, Jennifer   Administrative Supervisor
Thompson, Jacqueline   Clinic Tech
Townsend, Braden   Certified Occupational Therapy Assistant
Troncale, Jan, RN   Clinical Nurse Manager
Waites, Galina   Database Analyst
Waites, Karion, DNP, RN, BC-FNP, CRRN   Nurse Practitioner
Wamble, Julie   Nurse Practitioner
Wang, Amanda   Physical Therapist
Waselkov, Peter   Program Coordinator
Washington, Nicole   Patient Encounter Specialist
Wheeles, Elizabeth   Physical Therapist
York, Laura   Clinic Tech